Default Avatar
Timothy Stinson
Principal
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100 x204
Default Avatar
Marisa Penney
Assistant Principal
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Joseph Abbiati
Music
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Kimberlee Bandle
SE Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Pamela Beaulieu
Lit Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Small_default_avatar
Arlyn Boulard
Grade 1
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Sarah Boulard
Lit Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Martha Bovie
Art
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Melissa Brown
Pre K
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Rachel Burke
SE Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Jennifer Callahan
Grade 3
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Debra Calnan
Grade 3
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Jessie Carlson
Pre K
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Lisa Coulombe
Food Service Assistant
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100 x225
Small_default_avatar
Audrey Curry
Grade 1
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Lyn Eaton
Grade 2
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Frances Emery
Lit Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Katie Emmons
Grade 5
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Tracy Enking
PreK Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Janel Fearon
PE
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Margaret Fedrizzi
PreK Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Richard Ferguson
Technology Technician
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Erica Fossett
Grade 4
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Robert Fossett
Custodial/Maintenance
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Small_default_avatar
Suzanne Gosselin
Social Worker
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Crystal Helmreich
Resource Room Teacher
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Meghan Hiltner
Kindergarten
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Small_default_avatar
Jodi Jeanette
e-Learning Coach
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Small_default_avatar
Joe Johnson
Night Custodian
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Wanda Johnson
SE Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Kelli Karish
Grade 5
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Mark Kellis
Grade 1
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Gillian Kirk
Tier 3 Specialist
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Stephanie Letellier
Social Worker
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Lucille Libby
Food Service Manager
Line Elementary School
(207) 247-0811
Default Avatar
Mary Ann Macdougall
Lit Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Sandra McDaniel
Resource Room Teacher
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Janet Merrifield
SE Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Shannon Metivier
Grade 2
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Small_default_avatar
Teresa Milne
Special Education Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Small_default_avatar
Cheryl Oster-Durfee
Special Education Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Kathleen Ouellette
Certified OT Assistant
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Nicole Pendexter
Speech Pathologist
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Roni Phillips
Occupational Therapist
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Small_default_avatar
Rachel Presby
Resource Room Teacher
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Small_default_avatar
Charlene Richard
Grade 4
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Karen Ridley
SE Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Samantha Rodriguez
Kindertgarten
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Israel Rodriguez
Custodial/Maintenance
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Donna Smith
Speech & Hearing Clinician
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Small_default_avatar
Danielle Swasey
Extended Support Teacher
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Small_default_avatar
Shannon Tracy
Social Worker
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Nancy Turgeon
Food Service Assistant
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100 x225
Small_default_avatar
Monica Wardwell
Gifted and Talented
Special Education/GT
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Brenda Wedgewood
SE Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Small_default_avatar
Kristen Wescott
Tier 3 Specialist
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Small_default_avatar
David Willinski
Grade 5
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Small_default_avatar
Marie Winchell
Special Education Ed Tech
(207) 793-4100
Default Avatar
Christina Winn
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100 x201