Small_efd917b6-9022-4a0b-8e92-b9cc3d314f2f
Timothy Stinson
Principal
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_f1db3618-3073-4958-89aa-7078a1e73462
Marisa Penney
Assistant Principal
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751 x401
Small_9a103c17-1594-47cc-a021-53869beb5579
Joseph Abbiati
Music
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_aa4a4213-2b2c-4dec-8f2c-ecaa9cca53d6
Sara Jane Banks
Special Education Teacher
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_b67628ca-941c-46b5-88e3-929d7b84a3a7
Kristen Barrile
Grade 2
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_50189cbf-ccba-4fd0-a54a-3923a1f023e7
Ricky Beaulieu
Custodial/Maintenance
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751 x406
Small_94090f4d-615b-4628-ac66-7b3fe7759d6d
Alan Bloom
School Psychologist
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_a63aac66-b27b-48d8-9c99-b83d9c5a68fe
Martha Bovie
Art
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_9377c3e9-8838-474a-9ba7-4a7bdb4a0e55
Julia Carbone
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_4220f0bd-66fe-4704-a2f1-20f7a9559fd1
Jennifer Chiaramonte
Literacy/Numeracy Specialist
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_f8c4d4b0-1ffa-4f00-ab65-5ce57b7a209f
Briana Chu
Grade 3
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_ebed9eee-7e7b-43e5-a6f1-ffb460d2742d
Betsy Coffin
Social Worker
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_3cb71178-8771-41da-8eff-5508868912e0
Jeanine Connelly
Lit Ed Tech
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_2984445a-4dd9-45a3-8ecb-151db1f5579e
Kristen Demers
ELL Teacher
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_dbfe129b-de81-485c-b8ec-ff50fed61245
Janette Downs
Custodial/Maintenance
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_1bd72a07-a25f-414f-8370-b194042f5c4b
Janel Fearon
PE
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_606ef13d-74c8-4f45-8964-66273a630d6c
Nancy Grose
Teacher of the Deaf
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_66899cac-74de-4f70-b200-4e263e4c9799
Anne-Marie Hamlin
Grade 4
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_d4e6e323-5a84-4ac1-bc3f-0e305d552597
David Hird
SE Ed Tech
(207) 636-1751
Small_dd9ca4ce-fef7-4aea-96f3-07f3ca338286
Meghan Hobson
PreK Ed Tech
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_f7a64195-e2a0-42a8-bf52-094328c5c63c
Jodi Jeannette
e-Learning Coach
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_1acc98a2-5ddd-4b59-9879-bc0edbb703dc
Felicia Kearns
Grade 5
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_f01e98db-88b3-4d29-a6e2-2ba51857dfb1
Ellen Morrison
Technology Technician
Technology
(207) 636-1751
Small_14c9de43-1d07-462b-b2af-9e48fce4a586
Kathleen Olsen
Food Service Manager
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751 x405
Small_0085d1df-f71d-4b55-81a7-22c15ef6c593
Ellen O'Neill
Kindergarten
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_15f12f91-e8f3-4cb7-9588-f3f417743553
Kathleen Ouellette
Certified OT Assistant
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_d9f14000-567b-44a2-b431-fba9b7266872
Isabel Rodriguez
Grade 1
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_4f47c273-1c68-45a1-bfe0-62245b6aabc8
Emily Schaefer
Instrumental Music
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_2ef52f40-d9cd-4912-8173-37484b0ddd66
Donna Smith
Speech Pathologist
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751 x409
Small_f9ec6e7d-1cdd-4f19-8c73-78bdba48e505
Shannon Tracy
Social Worker
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_d707316d-3c9b-497f-95de-7af4ee6543c8
Danielle Vanelli
Food Service Assistant
Small_a9a84851-9a48-403e-81be-912b6c763a42
Denise Walker
SE Ed Tech
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_37894102-4eb4-4b01-9c8e-e9f0afafdca0
Debra Waterhouse
Lit Ed Tech
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751
Small_e6eff26e-51b4-42aa-9954-2f2352c215ba
Deborah Wintle
Pre K
Shapleigh Memorial School
(207) 636-1751